Listen Live on

On Air

Buff
 
Madonna
Madonna
 
The Sticky & Sweet Tour

Original Release Date:  April 6, 2010

Track Listing
  • 1. Candy Shop Medley: Candy Shop/4 Minutes/Beat Goes On/4 Minutes/Beat Goe
  • 2. Beat Goes On Medley: Beat Goes On/And the Beat Goes On
  • 3. Human Nature: Human Nature/Gimme More
  • 4. Vogue [2008]
  • 5. She's Not Me
  • 6. Music [2008]
  • 7. Devil Wouldn't Recognize You
  • 8. Spanish Lesson
  • 9. La Isla Bonita [2008]
  • 10. You Must Love Me
  • 11. Get Stupid Medley: Give It 2 Me/4 Minutes/Voices/Beat Goes On
  • 12. Like a Prayer [2008]
  • 13. Give It 2 Me
  • 14. Intro: The Sweet Machine: Manipulated Living [From Donnie Darko]/Give I
  • 15. Candy Shop Medley: Candy Shop/4 Minutes/Beat Goes On/4 Minutes/Beat Goe
  • 16. Beat Goes On Medley: Beat Goes On/And the Beat Goes On
  • 17. Human Nature: Human Nature/Gimme More
  • 18. Vogue [2008]
  • 19. Die Another Day [2008]
  • 20. Into the Groove [2008]
  • 21. Heartbeat
  • 22. Borderline
  • 23. She's Not Me
  • 24. Music [2008]
  • 25. Rain/Here Comes the Rain Again
  • 26. Devil Wouldn't Recognize You
  • 27. Spanish Lesson
  • 28. Miles Away
  • 29. La Isla Bonita Medley: La Isla Bonita/Pala Tute
  • 30. Me Darava/Doli Doli
  • 31. You Must Love Me
  • 32. Don't Cry for Me Argentina
  • 33. Get Stupid Medley: Give It 2 Me/4 Minutes/Voices/Beat Goes On
  • 34. 4 Minutes
  • 35. Like a Prayer [2008]
  • 36. Ray of Light
  • 37. Like a Virgin
  • 38. Hung Up Medley: Hung Up/A New Level
  • 39. Give It 2 Me
  • 40. Bonus Footage: Behind the Scenes [Clouds in the Sky Car Drive Bells/I K
Credits
  • Andrew Lloyd Webber: Composer
  • Leon F. Sylvers III: Composer
  • William Orbit: Composer, Producer
  • Nicki Richards: Vocals (Background)
  • Curtiss Maldoon: Composer
  • Cathy Dennis: Composer
  • Annie Lennox: Composer
  • Reggie Lucas: Composer
  • Vincent Abbott: Composer
  • Michael Andrews: Composer
  • Kevin Campbell: Marketing
  • Madonna: Guitar, Composer, Vocals, Producer, Executive Producer
  • Michel Colombier: Composer
  • Bruce Gaitsch: Composer
  • Derek Jenkins: Composer
  • Tom Kelly: Composer
  • Patrick Leonard: Composer
  • Darryl "D.M.C." McDaniels: Composer
  • Shep Pettibone: Producer
  • Julian Phillips: Trainer
  • Dwayne Richardson: Composer
  • William Shelby: Composer
  • Stephen Shockley: Composer
  • Tommy Simpson: Guitar Technician
  • Billy Steinberg: Composer
  • Dave Stewart: Composer
  • Joanne Thomas: Composer
  • Gavin Thompson: Video Technician
  • P. Williams: Composer
  • Tim Rice: Composer
  • Guy Oseary: Executive Producer, Photography, Management
  • Jason Young: Choreographer
  • Phil Anselmo: Composer
  • William Bloom: Composer
  • David May: Post Production
  • Frankie Smith: Composer
  • Timbaland: Producer
  • Omar Cruz: Photography
  • Max Martin: Composer
  • Kevin Antunes: Keyboards, Programming, Musical Director, Musical Direction
  • Philippe Cerboneschi: Composer
  • David Prior: Lighting
  • Liz Rosenberg: Publicity
  • Sean Spuehler: Sound Design
  • Ben Vance: Graphic Direction
  • Jason Walker: Production Coordination
  • Pharrell Williams: Composer
  • Rusty Reed: Video Technician
  • Christine Leach: Composer
  • Philip Brennan: Consultant
  • Darrell Abbott: Composer
  • Craig Evans: Senior Vice President
  • Barbara Charone: Publicity
  • Tim Mosley: Composer
  • The Neptunes: Producer
  • Maurice Cenac: Composer
  • Jonathan Gordon: Composer
  • Rex Brown: Composer
  • Nick Wickham: Director
  • Justin Timberlake: Composer, Producer
  • Arianne Phillips: Costume Design
  • Michael Schmidt: Costume Design
  • Jamie King: Director
  • Nelly Furtado: Composer
  • Craig Dimech: Composer
  • Chris Achzet: Drum Technician
  • Jason Harvey: Video Engineer
  • Oren Kaplan: Composer
  • Stuart Price: Producer
  • Eugene Hütz: Composer
  • Kiley Dean: Vocals (Background)
  • Mirwais Ahmadzaï: Composer
  • Monte Pittman: Guitar, Vocals (Background), Cowbell
  • Frank Maddocks: Art Direction
  • Joseph "Run" Simmons: Composer
  • Lawrence Smith: Composer
  • LeRoy A. Bennett: Lighting Design
  • Sante Pucello: Composer
  • Lukasz "Dr. Luke" Gottwald: Composer
  • Nicola Doring: Producer, Executive Producer
  • Thomas Gobena: Composer
  • Danja: Producer
  • Christian Lamb: Video Director, Screen Design
  • Drue Madrid: Post Production
  • Katy Perry: Composer
  • Craig Hancock: Lighting
  • Sergey Ryabtzev: Composer
  • Eliot Ferguson: Composer
  • Frank The Plumber: Screen Design
  • Jason Dixon: Lighting
  • Danielle Polanco: Choreographer
  • Alison Faulk: Choreographer
  • Steven Klein: Director, Screen Design
  • J. Beanz: Composer
  • B. Gaitsch: Composer
  • P. Leonard: Composer
  • T. Clayton: Composer
  • N. Hills: Composer
  • S. Pettibone: Composer
  • Madonna Ciccone: Composer
  • Michael Harrell: Wardrobe
  • Demacio "Demo" Castellon: Programming, Mixing, Additional Production
  • Nate Hills: Composer
  • Ric'key Pageot: Piano, Accordion, Keyboards
  • Mattieu Chedid: Composer
  • K. McKenzie: Composer
  • S. Price: Composer
  • S. McKenzie: Composer
  • Jacob Sullivan: Lighting
  • Roberto Cavalli: Costume Design
  • Nathaniel Hills: Composer
  • Chris Milone: Make-Up, Hair Stylist
  • Dino Lanni: Composer
  • Aljamaal Jones: Choreographer
  • Alison Larkin: Production Coordination
  • Alexander Kolpakov: Guitar, Composer, Vocals
  • Alex Johnson: Lighting
  • Alex Czetwerynski: Creative Director
  • Alberto Cohen: Composer
  • Adianne Phillips: Costume Design
  • Aakomon "AJ" Jones: Choreographer, Assistant
  • A. Johan Soderberg: Editing
  • Yaman Okur: Choreographer
  • Frankie Enfield: Tour Manager
  • Francis Edward Wright: Composer
  • Fili Stylez: Choreographer
  • Felipe Pimiento: Producer
  • Eugene Riecansky: Director, Creation
  • Eric Kent: Senior Vice President
  • Eric Jao: DJ
  • Eric Geiger: Video Technician
  • Dondraico Johnson: Choreographer
  • Denise Lambertson: Assistant
  • Demetrius Moore: Monitor Technician
  • David Nord: Producer, Editing, Graphics
  • Danny Tull: Editing
  • Daniel Klocker: Technician
  • Dana Szpunar: Production Assistant
  • Dana Belcore: Creative Assistance
  • Daiana Kim: Assistant
  • Dago Gonzalez: Creative Director
  • Cynthia Wong: Project Accounting
  • Craig McDonald: Lighting
  • Corvette Hunt: Make-Up, Hair Stylist
  • Christopher Oakley: Animation
  • Chris Stiven: Producer
  • Chris Messina: Technician
  • Chris "The Hat" Lamb: Production Director
  • Chez Stock: Technician
  • Celina Almeida: Project Accounting
  • Carson Austin: Video
  • Caroline Gibney: Executive Producer
  • Brian Frasier-Moore: Drums
  • Brahim Rachiki: Choreographer
  • Bob Koch: Tour Accountant
  • Bill Flugan: Technician
  • Benny Collins: Production Manager
  • Arkady Gips: Violin, Vocals (Background)
  • Ariel De Los Santos: Research
  • Anthony Talauega: Choreographer
  • Angela Burke: Assistant
  • Andy Lecompte: Hair Stylist
  • Amy Teets: Costume Coordinator
  • Rick Fish: Post Production
  • Richmond Talauega: Choreographer
  • Riccardo Tisci: Costume Design
  • Ramey Shippen: Assistant
  • Rafael Pagan: Production Assistant
  • Peter "Creep" Feher: Lighting Technician
  • Pete Weber: Post Production
  • Paul Scott Jr.: Composer
  • Paul Nolan: Merchandising
  • Pam Lewis: Wardrobe
  • Nick Baquero: Animation
  • Nathan Rissman: Director, Screen Design, Graphics
  • Natasha Bielenberg: Choreographer
  • Nancy Roy: Project Accounting
  • Moira Bellas: Publicity
  • Miumiu: Costume Design
  • Mischelle Navar: Make-Up, Hair Stylist
  • Mike Morobitto: Stage Manager
  • Michael Di Girolamo: Executive Producer
  • Matt Napier: Monitor Engineer
  • Mary Howard: Set Design
  • Marlies Dwyer: Music Clearance
  • Mark Woody: Video Technician
  • Mark Brnich: Sound Crew
  • Mac Mosier: Lighting Director
  • Louisa Teather: Merchandising
  • Lori Noda: Animation
  • Lisa Nishimura: Wardrobe
  • Laura Morgan: Assistant
  • Lance Freelan: Accounting
  • Kym Furano: Post Production
  • Khadijah Maloney: Assistant
  • Jonas Goldmann: Archive Research
  • John Spink: Merchandising
  • John Myers: Executive Producer
  • John Ellis: Merchandising
  • John Conk: Production Manager
  • Johanna Edholm: Assistant
  • Jez Lawson: Senior Vice President
  • Jerry "Hodge" Vierna: Stage Manager
  • Jeremy Scott: Costume Design
  • Jeremiah Lordan: Composer
  • Jazz Mane Cook: Make-Up, Hair Stylist
  • Jason Windfree: Lighting Technician
  • Jason Milner: Tour Manager
  • Jason "Xtravaganza" Lester: Choreographer
  • Jared Braverman: Assistant
  • James Lima: Director, Screen Design
  • James Hurlburt: Animation
  • Jamal Sims: Choreographer, Assistant
  • Jake Vounlozos: Animation
  • Ivan Navarro: Accounting
  • Ian Jeffrey: Production Accountant
  • Hubert Blanc-Francard: Composer
  • Hannon Lane: Producer
  • Haley Lieberman: Assistant
  • Gerry Barad: Chief Operating Officer
  • Gavin Tomkins: Lighting Technician
  • Glenn Power: Lighting
  • Gina Brooke: Make-Up
  • Giovanni Blanco: Graphic Design, Art Direction
  • Yuri Lemshev: Composer
  • Yuki "Da-Yoshi" Yoshida: Dancer
  • Willie Benevides: Backline Technician
  • Vicki Huxel: Tour Manager
  • Vadim Kolpakov: Guitar, Vocals (Background), Dancer
  • Ty Brooks: Lighting Technician
  • Tresdon Thomas: Senior Vice President
  • Tracy Anderson: Trainer
  • Tom Munro: Director, Photography, Screen Design
  • Tina Mossey: Post Production
  • Tim Zimmer: Editorial
  • Tim Johnson: Producer
  • Tim Ford: Costume Design
  • Tiffany Saxby: Make-Up, Hair Stylist
  • Tiffany Olson: Assistant Director
  • Susan Hoekstra: Wardrobe
  • Stuart Lee: Lighting
  • Steve "Blackline Steve" Borisenko: Keyboard Technician, Guitar Technician
  • Stephone Webb: Choreographer
  • Stella McCartney: Costume Design
  • Stacey Hipps: Assistant
  • Shu Uemura: Make-Up
  • Sherine Sherman: Project Accounting
  • Shavonne Monfiston: Assistant
  • Sevvy Enfield: Logistics
  • Sara Zambreno: Assistant Management
  • Samanathan Hess: Assistant Management
  • Russell Lyons: Lighting Technician
  • Ronald Sharpless: Technician
  • Rodney Clay: Lighting
  • Roberto Longiaru: Composer
  • Robert "Bongo" Longo: Keyboard Technician
  • Rob Langford: Accounting
  • RJ Durell: Choreographer, Assistant
  • Riki "Rickiccho" Onodera: Dancer
  • Marcella Araica: Composer
  • Stefano Pilati: Costume Design
 
Share Email Bookmark